TOURNOI RAPIDE DE SAINTES
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 m DEMUTH Adrien 2450 Sen FRA PCH +37N +23B +8N +6B =2N +17B +3N 6,5 32,5 26,5 2586  
2 f SAADA Julien 2380 Sen FRA PCH +48B +24N +20B +11N =1B =3N +6B 6 32 25,5 2444  
3   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2330 Ben FRA IDF +34N +35B +7N +4B +12N =2B -1B 5,5 33,5 26 2400  
4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2490 Sen FRA PCH +36B +25N +14B -3N +5N =11B +12N 5,5 31,5 23 2417  
5   LERICHE Luc 2330 Jun FRA PCH +22B =9N +25B +13N -4B +19N +11N 5,5 31,5 22 2277  
6   EGRETEAU Eric 2100 Sen FRA PCH +44N +21B +18N -1N +9B +7B -2N 5 33,5 23 2160 2199
7   BLEAU Adrien 1890 Min FRA PCH +40B +16N -3B +36N +10B -6N +19B 5 30 21 1976 2059
8   BRANGIER Romain 1920 Sen FRA PCH +47B +31N -1B -16N +22B +15B +18N 5 29,5 19 1980 2019
9   LERICHE Ines 1840 Min FRA PCH +50N =5B =15N +29B -6N +39B +17N 5 27,5 19,5 2050 2103
10   ANDRE Flavien 1199 Min FRA PCH +27N -18B +37N +26B -7N +35B +20B 5 27 19 1959 1959
11   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1950 Sen FRA AQU +45N +29B +19N -2B +21N =4N -5B 4,5 31,5 22 2077 2278
12   DUCOS Lionel 1780 Sen FRA PCH +54N +15B =13B +14N -3B +24N -4B 4,5 30,5 21,5 2034 2282
13   MARIETTE Lucas 1990 Pup FRA PCH +30N +26B =12N -5B -15N +34B +29N 4,5 28,5 18,5 1956 1939
14   BABU Anthony 1910 Sen FRA AQU +43N +28B -4N -12B +37N +21B =16N 4,5 28 18,5 1876 1865
15   MACE Emmanuel 2090 Sen FRA PCH +38B -12N =9B +56N +13B -8N +30B 4,5 27 17,5 1924 1792
16   BRUNETEAU Damien 1650 Sen FRA PCH +60N -7B +43N +8B -17N +23B =14B 4,5 26,5 18,5 1866 1899
17   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 Vet FRA LIM +33B -19N +48B +28N +16B -1N -9B 4 29,5 19 1837 1728
18   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1860 Vet FRA PCH +42B +10N -6B +22N -19B +28N -8B 4 29,5 19 1812 1832
19   POTTIER Simeon 1750 Cad FRA PCH +55N +17B -11B +20N +18N -5B -7N 4 29 20 1918 1985
20   DIDIER Laurent 1890 Sen FRA PCH +41N +39B -2N -19B +34N +26B -10N 4 28 18 1815 1819
21   VENET Valentin 1840 Cad FRA PCH +32B -6N +33B +38N -11B -14N +40B 4 27 17 1793 1797
22   CANARD Maxime 1590 Cad FRA PCH -5N +50B +23N -18B -8N +41B +35N 4 26,5 14 1791 1828
23   DABADIE Benoit 1850 Sen FRA PCH +52B -1N -22B +42N +38B -16N +44B 4 26 15 1708 1601
24   BAVOUX Christian 1840 Sen FRA PCH +58N -2B =34N +39B +30N -12B =27N 4 25 17 1767 1737
25   BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1850 Sen FRA PCH +53N -4B -5N -41B +50N +32B +39N 4 24,5 13 1788  
26   DELABBEY Florian 1760 Min FRA PCH +57B -13N +47B -10N +40B -20N +38B 4 23 16 1714 1734
27   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1710 Sen FRA PCH -10B -42N =45N +58B +56B +47N =24B 4 20 12 1605 1595
28   JUTARD Emmanuel 1670 Sen FRA PCH +46N -14N +42B -17B +41N -18B =33N 3,5 25 15,5 1650 1644
29   ROBIN Philippe 1730 Sen FRA PCH +56B -11N +40B -9N =47B +31N -13B 3,5 24,5 15,5 1695 1688
30   BETILLE Jean-Pierre 1570 Vet FRA PCH -13B +57N =31B +48N -24B +36N -15N 3,5 23 14,5 1702 1761
31   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1720 Vet FRA PCH +51N -8B =30N -34B +45N -29B +43N 3,5 23 13,5 1608 1588
32   RAGONNEAU Luc 1320 Min FRA PCH -21N +44B -39N +45B =36B -25N +47B 3,5 22,5 12,5 1667 1667
33   DENIS Stephane 1570 Sen FRA PCH -17N +55B -21N +53B -35N +51N =28B 3,5 20,5 12,5 1601 1618
34   DUCOS Antoine 1610 Pou FRA PCH -3B +49N =24B +31N -20B -13N =36B 3 27 13 1715 1759
35   GARNIER Marcel 1840 Sen FRA PCH +49B -3N -38B +52N +33B -10N -22B 3 25,5 14 1620 1486
36   CAFFIN Patrice 1650 Vet FRA PCH -4N +53B +41N -7B =32N -30B =34N 3 25,5 13 1596 1600
37   GREMY Paul 1650 Vet FRA PCH -1B +52N -10B +49N -14B -40N +53B 3 25,5 11 1565 1581
38   ROBERT Didier 1580 Vet FRA PCH -15N +54B +35N -21B -23N +49B -26N 3 24 13 1638 1649
39   TURCAT Claude 1660 Vet FRA PCH +59B -20N +32B -24N +51B -9N -25B 3 23,5 15 1611 1614
40   COLLET Leo 1460 Min FRA PCH -7N +60B -29N +59B -26N +37B -21N 3 21,5 12 1518 1566
41   GARNIER Bastien 1450 Pup FRA PCH -20B +59N -36B +25N -28B -22N +51B 3 21,5 11 1507 1535
42   VENET Patrice 1450 Sen FRA PCH -18N +27B -28N -23B +59N -44B +54N 3 21,5 10 1509 1539
43   CARREY Mathieu 1490 Pup FRA PCH -14B +46N -16B -51N +57B +48N -31B 3 21 11 1456 1457
44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1580 Sen FRA PCH -6B -32N -56B +55N +52B +42N -23N 3 21 9 1476 1442
45   MARIETTE Fabrice 1560 Sen FRA PCH -11B =56N =27B -32N -31B +57N +50B 3 20 8,5 1477 1476
46   FERCHAUD Daniel 1180 Vet FRA PCH -28B -43B -50N -54B +58N +52N +56B 3 15 6 1276 1279
47   DELABBEY Olivier 1520 Sen FRA PCH -8N +51B -26N +50B =29N -27B -32N 2,5 24 11,5 1509 1526
48   SEMPERE Francois 1630 Vet FRA PCH -2N +58B -17N -30B +54N -43B =49N 2,5 22 9,5 1457  
49   SECQ Laurent 1340 Sen FRA PCH -35N -34B +60N -37B +53N -38N =48B 2,5 17,5 8,5 1420 1421
50   GARNIER Raphael 1320 Pou FRA PCH -9B -22N +46B -47N -25B +59N -45N 2 22,5 7 1310 1323
51   PIGEON Lucas 1200 Ben FRA PCH -31B -47N +58N +43B -39N -33B -41N 2 19,5 9 1329 1327
52   GUICHARD Philippe 1400 Sen FRA PCH -23N -37B +55N -35B -44N -46B +59B 2 19 6 1298 1275
53   CARREY Alexandre 1410 Pup FRA PCH -25B -36N +57B -33N -49B +56N -37N 2 18,5 7 1327 1319
54   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1260 Vet FRA PCH -12B -38N -59B +46N -48B +60N -42B 2 18 6 1214 1195
55   BENAERENS Thierry 1200 Sen FRA PCH -19B -33N -52B -44B -60N +58B +57N 2 15,5 3 1193 1158
56   ENDERLIN Michel 1200 Vet FRA PCH -29N =45B +44N -15B -27N -53B -46N 1,5 23 8 1254 1342
57   MESSANGA-SAAH Louan 1230 Pou FRA PCH -26N -30B -53N +60B -43N -45B -55B 1 18,5 4 1114 1099
58   CACHEUX Max 1399 Vet FRA PCH -24B -48N -51B -27N -46B -55N +60B 1 18,5 1 1000 1000
59   VARIN Artus 940 Ben FRA PCH -39N -41B +54N -40N -42B -50B -52N 1 18 5 1092 1117
60   BOUDEAUD Allan 799 Pou FRA PCH -16B -40N -49B -57N +55B -54B -58N 1 16 3 1000 1000